Spieler

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosGWuLtgd勝点
7 Berlin Flamingos18160224710614148
8 JFKS Rams1717002196015945
9 Porcupines Potsdam2713014267285-1839
10 SG Dragons/Challengers585053302820-51815
11 Elmshorn Alligators44004383512
12 Leipzig Wallbreakers440043113212
13 Berlin Flamingos 2440059322712