Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
Ralf MäserIF18

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosGWuLtgd勝点
7 Berlin Flamingos19161224710614149
8 JFKS Rams1717002196015945
9 Porcupines Potsdam2913214267285-1841
10 SG Dragons/Challengers585053302820-51815
11 Berlin Challengers SCC104246968114
12 Elmshorn Alligators44004383512
13 Leipzig Wallbreakers440043113212