Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosGWuLtgd勝点
3 BSV Berlin Wizards432901441529711887
4 Berlin Sluggers49220274434152866
5 Berlin Roadrunners42210213793245563
6 Mahlow Eagles34180162992693054
7 Berlin Flamingos18160224710614148
8 JFKS Rams1717002196015945
9 Porcupines Potsdam2713014267285-1839