Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosGWuLtgd勝点
5 Berlin Roadrunners42210213793245563
6 Mahlow Eagles34180162992693054
7 Berlin Flamingos18160224710614148
8 JFKS Rams1717002196015945
9 Porcupines Potsdam2713014267285-1839
10 SG Dragons/Challengers585053302820-51815
11 Elmshorn Alligators44004383512