Spieler

Stab

Marcel Gerwig

Headcoach

Marco Gerwig

Headcoach

Magdalena Dunckel

Co-Coach und Jugendwärtin

Sascha Raniszewski

Co-Coach

Benjamin Russ

Headcoach

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosGWuLtgd勝点
1 Berlin Dragons1849708715151366149291
2 Berlin Braves5336017526391135108
3 BSV Berlin Wizards432901441529711887
4 Berlin Sluggers49220274434152866
5 Berlin Roadrunners42210213793245563
6 Mahlow Eagles34180162992693054
7 Berlin Flamingos18160224710614148